teu puguh

hooooooossshhh,,

mesti jilat ludah sendiri. mampus aja dah. efeknya jadi pusing-pusing. gabisa mikir. kerutan numpuk di sekitar jidat. kantung gelap menggayut di bawah mata. efek terakhir dan paling dahsyat : pengen pacaran.

2 thoughts on “teu puguh

  1. hmm.. emang pacaran = panadol + anti kerutan (a.k.a penghilang puyeng dan kerutan sekitar kening)?? ckckck.. merepotkan sekali klo bgitu.. hahahahah :))

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s