Kira, 17 18 mo

anak entah nelepon siapa

anak entah nelepon siapa

 

 

ibu dan Kia

ibu dan Kia

udah gedee anaknya. udah bisa jalan, lari, dan ngoceh seru yang ga jelas. terbaru, dia manggil saya ‘ABI’. Ga ngerti lagi itu panggilan darimana, tapii kalo ditanya dan disuruh nunjuk ibu, bapa, abah, ambu, kakek, nenek, ibi, dan dirinya sendiri, Kia udah bisa. Horeeeh. pinter, sehat terus ya tikutik sianak ibu cimicimi kesayangan. sun Kia ga berenti berenti :* :* :* :*

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s